序号 | 所在地区 | 鸽主名称 | 足环号 | 羽色 | 饲养情况 |
1 | 安徽亳州 | 酒城鸽舍 梁磊(预+恩) | 2019-33-0097194 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
2 | 安徽亳州 | 酒城鸽舍 梁磊(预+恩) | 2019-33-0097195 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
3 | 安徽潜山 | 胡六生(恩) | 2019-12-0300714 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
4 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-03-0848789 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
5 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034525 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
6 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034538 | 麒麟花 | 淘汰 |
7 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034547 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
8 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034535 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
9 | 北京 | 北京飞鸽苑-叶立伟(预+恩) | 2019-01-0411895 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
10 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林 | 2019-16-0246189 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
11 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林 | 2019-16-0545084永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
12 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林 | 2019-16-0545064永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
13 | 封丘 | 名威赛鸽 张洪威 | 2019-16-0246086 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
14 | 巩义 | 许小宾+贺宗帅(预) | 2019-16-0468818 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
15 | 巩义 | 豫巩翱翔鸽苑 李帅龙 | 2019-16-0466703 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
16 | 广东揭阳 | 海霸王+王向吾 | 2019-16-0285041 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
17 | 河北 | 骆恒路 | 2019-03-1846135 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
18 | 河北安平 | 石头鸽舍 葛磊(恩) | 2019-16-0545999永 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
19 | 河南临颍 | 凯鸽苑 李耀刚 | 2019-16-0544949永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
20 | 河南临颍 | 凯鸽苑 李耀刚 | 2019-16-0544948永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
21 | 鹤壁 | 程相军(恩) | 2019-16-0548314永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
22 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(恩) | 2019-16-0548323永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
23 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(恩) | 2019-16-0548361永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
24 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(恩) | 2019-16-0548391永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
25 | 鹤壁 | 天鹏鸽业 屈中山 | 2019-16-0548304永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
26 | 鹤壁 | 天鹏鸽业 屈中山 | 2019-16-0548303永 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
27 | 鹤壁 | 天鹏鸽业 屈中山 | 2019-16-0548310永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
28 | 湖北监利 | 方斌鸽舍 | 2019-17-0232615 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
29 | 湖北监利 | 李曙光鸽舍 | 2019-17-0054065 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
30 | 湖北监利 | 吴克香+夏循武 | 2019-16-0546320永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
31 | 湖北老河口 | 范树春 | 2019-17-0248115 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
32 | 湖北石首 | 李新发 | 2019-17-0256253 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
33 | 湖北石首 | 李新发 | 2019-17-0256263 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
34 | 湖北石首 | 平安鸽舍 张平 | 2019-17-0256717 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
35 | 湖北石首 | 徐明路+刘爱军(预) | 2019-17-0015498 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
36 | 湖北随州 | 海霸鸽舍 邓海波(预+恩) | 2019-01-1220008 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
37 | 湖南 | 瓷城鸽业 杨贵林 | 2019-32-0358600 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
38 | 江苏徐州 | 永兴联盟 赵厚涛(预+恩) | 2019-10-0425016 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
39 | 江苏徐州 | 永兴联盟 赵厚涛(预+恩) | 2019-10-0361016 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
40 | 焦作 | 李文兵(预) | 2019-32-0596068 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
41 | 焦作 | 王非凡 | 2019-16-0443755 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
42 | 开封 | 汴梁城寄养棚 张四辈 | 2019-16-0545708永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
43 | 开封 | 大卫鸽舍 李洪卫 | 2019-16-0149221 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
44 | 开封 | 大卫鸽舍 李洪卫 | 2019-16-0545260永 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
45 | 开封 | 高飞鸽舍(预+恩) | 2019-32-0624152 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
46 | 开封 | 黄强(+恩) | 2019-16-0546029永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
47 | 开封 | 刘继星 | 2019-16-0527009 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
48 | 开封 | 明宇鸽舍 赵明(恩) | 2019-32-0458607 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
49 | 开封 | 袁春鸽业+鑫宇鸽舍 鲍志军 | 2019-32-0625515 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
50 | 开封杞县 | 春秋赛鸽 汤庆贺(预+恩) | 2019-16-0134139 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
51 | 开封杞县 | 鑫鑫鸽舍 马开鑫 | 2019-16-0212522 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
52 | 开封杞县 | 一品赛鸽 王祖彬(预) | 2019-16-0536505 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
53 | 开封通许 | 清江鸽舍 刘清江 | 2019-16-0132088 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
54 | 开封通许 | 清江鸽舍 刘清江 | 2019-16-0132086 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
55 | 开封通许 | 张会军(预+恩) | 2019-32-0947110 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
56 | 开封尉氏 | 蓬池爱翔 梁伟超 | 2019-16-0548280永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
57 | 洛阳 | 白伟 | 2019-16-0183405 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
58 | 洛阳 | 陈红升(预+恩) | 2019-16-0305515 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
59 | 洛阳 | 葛万年 | 2019-16-0548139永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
60 | 洛阳 | 关林鸽舍 李武青(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545371永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
61 | 洛阳 | 关圣鸽舍 高跃民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545617永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
62 | 洛阳 | 关圣鸽舍 高跃民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545618永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
63 | 洛阳 | 郭彬(预+恩) | 2019-16-0179826 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
64 | 洛阳 | 郭彬(预+恩) | 2019-16-0179772 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
65 | 洛阳 | 鸿乾机械 蔚智慧 | 2019-16-0564114 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
66 | 洛阳 | 李好展+于高原(恩) | 2019-16-0163907 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
67 | 洛阳 | 李建森+董玉磊(+恩) | 2019-16-0163926 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
68 | 洛阳 | 刘丰德+李建华(预) | 2019-16-0467225 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
69 | 洛阳 | 吕大保+王合智(预) | 2019-33-0305857 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
70 | 洛阳 | 吕大保+王合智(预) | 2019-16-0464381 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
71 | 洛阳 | 麻长卫(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547525永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
72 | 洛阳 | 毛争普(预) | 2019-16-0564163 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
73 | 洛阳 | 铭阳鸽业 马克武(预+恩) | 2019-16-0564168 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
74 | 洛阳 | 善翔鸽舍 刘善祥(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547593永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
75 | 洛阳 | 申跃帅(预) | 2019-16-0198778 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
76 | 洛阳 | 申跃帅(预) | 2019-16-0562609 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
77 | 洛阳 | 天狼赛鸽 李娓娓 | 2019-32-0464820 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
78 | 洛阳 | 天佑鸽业 强向阳 | 2019-16-0193434 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
79 | 洛阳 | 王红升(预) | 2019-16-0534847 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
80 | 洛阳 | 王红升(预) | 2019-16-0534846 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
81 | 洛阳 | 王红升(预) | 2019-16-0534845 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
82 | 洛阳 | 王红升(预) | 2019-16-0534844 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
83 | 洛阳 | 王红升(预) | 2019-16-0193294 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
84 | 洛阳 | 王蒙蒙 | 2019-16-0194892 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
85 | 洛阳 | 王蒙蒙 | 2019-16-0194891 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
86 | 洛阳 | 王蒙蒙 | 2019-16-0194898 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
87 | 洛阳 | 王振东 | 2019-16-0577988 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
88 | 洛阳 | 魏富安 | 2019-16-0163437 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
89 | 洛阳 | 赵明杰+朱毅彬 | 2019-16-0068493 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
90 | 漯河 | 崔伟东 | 2019-16-0386303 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
91 | 漯河 | 董居政 | 2019-16-0387725 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
92 | 漯河 | 华广耀+张克亮 | 2019-16-0387195 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
93 | 漯河 | 回民老李(+恩) | 2019-16-0546830永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
94 | 漯河 | 汇鑫广库 王惠君(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548401永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
95 | 漯河 | 李向阳 | 2019-16-0548997永 | 花 | 淘汰 |
96 | 漯河 | 利阁鸽业 韦江锋(预) | 2019-16-0389225 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
97 | 漯河 | 刘成伟 | 2019-16-0385942 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
98 | 漯河 | 刘睿翔 | 2019-16-0385941 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
99 | 漯河 | 马耀远 | 2019-16-0384214 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
100 | 漯河 | 孟钟阳+吕世伟 | 2019-16-0380762 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
101 | 漯河 | 魏建斌 | 2019-16-0395489 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
102 | 漯河 | 魏建斌 | 2019-16-0396358 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
103 | 漯河 | 吴松其 | 2019-32-0557299 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
104 | 漯河 | 邢东洋 | 2019-16-0254266 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
105 | 漯河 | 雄鹰鸽舍 陶合亭+邢东洋(预+恩) | 2019-16-0385086 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
106 | 漯河 | 雄鹰鸽舍 陶合亭+邢东洋(预+恩) | 2019-16-0385288 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
107 | 漯河 | 徐晓忠 | 2019-32-0299516 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
108 | 漯河 | 宇航鸽舍 赵朝帅(预) | 2019-16-0386818 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
109 | 漯河 | 育英鸽苑 张孝伟(预) | 2019-32-0299819 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
110 | 漯河 | 张怀亮 | 2019-16-0494670 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
111 | 漯河 | 张启超 | 2019-32-0293116 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
112 | 漯河 | 赵彦杰 | 2019-16-0386276 | 石斑 | 淘汰 |
113 | 漯河 | 赵彦杰 | 2019-16-0549476永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
114 | 漯河 | 中天鸽舍-蔡新民(预) | 2019-16-0548992永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
115 | 漯河 | 周杭桦 | 2019-16-0386267 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
116 | 漯河 | 周杭桦 | 2019-16-0385995 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
117 | 漯河临颍 | 罗建鸽(预+恩) | 2019-16-0546887永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
118 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预+恩) | 2019-16-0386072 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
119 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预+恩) | 2019-16-0386071 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
120 | 南阳 | 曹建明 | 2019-32-0673048 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
121 | 南阳 | 曾照超 | 2019-32-0455350 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
122 | 南阳 | 高波 | 2019-32-0648267 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
123 | 南阳 | 胡双喜 | 2019-32-0991822 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
124 | 南阳 | 金大群(预+恩) | 2019-32-0640220 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
125 | 南阳 | 金鹏鸽舍 高建奇(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549572永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
126 | 南阳 | 俊逸鸽舍 李贞聚(预+恩) | 2019-32-0673133 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
127 | 南阳 | 李浩(预) | 2019-16-0549720永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
128 | 南阳 | 刘猛(恩) | 2019-32-0640826 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
129 | 南阳 | 柳国生 | 2019-32-0138820 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
130 | 南阳 | 龙翔鸽舍 杜龙仁 | 2019-32-0455943 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
131 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459004 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
132 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459005 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
133 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459047 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
134 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459099 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
135 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459077 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
136 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459095 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
137 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459098 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
138 | 南阳 | 南阳兄弟联盟 (预+恩) | 2019-32-0455152 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
139 | 南阳 | 南阳兄弟联盟 (预+恩) | 2019-16-0549561永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
140 | 南阳 | 乔丙生(预) | 2019-32-0640707 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
141 | 南阳 | 秦建银+李玉芳(+恩) | 2019-32-0461709 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
142 | 南阳 | 秦建银+李玉芳(+恩) | 2019-16-0545356永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
143 | 南阳 | 苏永争(预+恩) | 2019-32-0673287 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
144 | 南阳 | 桃李阁(预) | 2019-10-1085529 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
145 | 南阳 | 王传恒 | 2019-16-0549718永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
146 | 南阳 | 王传恒 | 2019-16-0549728永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
147 | 南阳 | 王照礼+郭新喜 | 2019-16-0171073 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
148 | 南阳 | 王照礼+郭新喜 | 2019-16-0174222 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
149 | 南阳 | 兄弟鸽舍 李东松+李秋生 | 2019-16-0333581 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
150 | 南阳 | 杨红洲 | 2019-16-0549545永 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
151 | 南阳 | 杨学连(恩) | 2019-16-0549705永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
152 | 南阳 | 银河之星(预) | 2019-16-0549536永 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
153 | 南阳 | 银河之星(预) | 2019-16-0549534永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
154 | 南阳 | 银河之星(预) | 2019-16-0549535永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
155 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-32-0461585 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
156 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-16-0461588 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
157 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-32-0461591 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
158 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-32-0455356 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
159 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-32-0455367 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
160 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-32-0455369 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
161 | 南阳 | 钟华伟+高阳 | 2019-16-0549551永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
162 | 南阳邓州 | 同心 杨可(预) | 2019-32-0647783 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
163 | 南阳邓州 | 同心 杨可(预) | 2019-32-0647781 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
164 | 南阳方城 | 吉祥羽鸽舍 | 2019-32-0643831 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
165 | 南阳方城 | 吕昊+曹凯森 | 2019-32-0644833 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
166 | 南阳方城 | 辛伟+王振雨 | 2019-16-0548689永 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
167 | 南阳方城 | 辛伟+王振雨 | 2019-16-0548614永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
168 | 南阳方城 | 辛伟+王振雨 | 2019-16-0548613永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
169 | 南阳方城 | 辛伟+王振雨 | 2019-16-0548674永 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
170 | 南阳方城 | 辛伟+王振雨 | 2019-32-0644773 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
171 | 南阳南召 | 顺翔鸽舍 李中伍(预+恩) | 2019-16-0315862 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
172 | 南阳社旗 | 董玉良+杨峰+王德领(恩) | 2019-32-0466828 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
173 | 南阳社旗 | 交行战略鸽舍 葛去非 | 2019-16-0023792 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
174 | 南阳唐河 | 张小宾(+恩) | 2019-32-0674974 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
175 | 南阳镇平 | 黄丰乾 | 2019-32-0460923 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
176 | 南阳镇平 | 黄丰乾 | 2019-32-0460928 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
177 | 南阳镇平 | 青龙鸽舍 张青龙(预+恩) | 2019-16-0170896 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
178 | 南阳镇平 | 青龙鸽舍 张青龙(预+恩) | 2019-16-0170895 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
179 | 南阳镇平 | 王群超 | 2019-16-0544992永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
180 | 南阳镇平 | 王群超 | 2019-16-0544991永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
181 | 平顶山 | 昌顺挖机公司 李艳昌 | 2019-16-0521211 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
182 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549973永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
183 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预+恩) | 2019-16-0436723 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
184 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预+恩) | 2019-12-1255380 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
185 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预+恩) | 2019-16-0436719 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
186 | 平顶山 | 华帅(预) | 2019-16-0438786 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
187 | 平顶山 | 华帅(预) | 2019-16-0434998 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
188 | 平顶山 | 华帅(预) | 2019-16-0434981 | 麒麟花 | 淘汰 |
189 | 平顶山 | 凯旋鸽舍 周胜利(恩) | 2019-16-0521919 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
190 | 平顶山 | 平0198鸽舍 白光达(预) | 2019-16-0436233 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
191 | 平顶山 | 盛隆鸽舍 王国富+韦明(预) | 2019-16-0549923永 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
192 | 平顶山 | 孙景生+徐星杰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544882永 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
193 | 平顶山 | 天缘鸽业 戈国庆(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547303永 | 白 | 淘汰 |
194 | 平顶山 | 鑫晟鸽舍(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544093永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
195 | 平顶山 | 星云鸽舍 郑贵山 | 2019-16-0371071 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
196 | 平顶山 | 姚剑宝(预+恩) | 2019-16-0432802 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
197 | 平顶山 | 一翔鸽舍 赵一翔(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544667永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
198 | 平顶山 | 银丰鸽舍 张银山(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549901永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
199 | 平顶山 | 银丰鸽舍 张银山(预+恩) | 2019-16-0292201 | 石斑 | 淘汰 |
200 | 平顶山 | 豫电力鸽舍 白由超(预) | 2019-32-0242698 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
201 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预+恩) | 2019-16-0546641永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
202 | 平顶山 | 争霸鸽园 黄玉堂(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547344永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
203 | 平顶山宝丰 | 牛晓兵(+预) | 2019-16-0230301 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
204 | 平顶山鲁山 | 侯胜利(预+恩) | 2019-16-0432753 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
205 | 平顶山鲁山 | 书桓鸽舍 崔桓(预+恩) | 2019-32-0244040 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
206 | 平顶山鲁山 | 书桓鸽舍 崔桓(预+恩) | 2019-32-0244070 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
207 | 平顶山叶县 | 宏腾赛鸽+铭翔装饰 李东学(预+恩) | 2019-32-0238518 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
208 | 平顶山叶县 | 李自平(预) | 2019-16-0437243 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
209 | 濮阳范县 | 鲁豫151鸽舍 汪保芳(预) | 2019-32-0296638 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
210 | 濮阳台前 | 岳宗民 | 2019-32-0278748 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
211 | 汝州 | 邓大州(恩) | 2019-16-0473501 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
212 | 汝州 | 鹿建民 | 2019-16-0471195 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
213 | 汝州 | 南天飞鸽 闫天平 | 2019-16-0545542永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
214 | 汝州 | 天瑞鸽苑 赵俊睿(预+恩) | 2019-16-0473857 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
215 | 汝州 | 周帅涛(预) | 2019-16-0545526永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
216 | 三门峡渑池 | A会盟联舍 韩国富 | 2019-16-0545340永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
217 | 三门峡渑池 | A会盟联舍 王涛 | 2019-16-0478813 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
218 | 三门峡渑池 | A会盟联舍 王涛 | 2019-16-0478811 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
219 | 商丘 | 乐乐鸽舍 卢新峰 | 2019-32-0244230 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
220 | 商丘 | 乐乐鸽舍 卢新峰 | 2019-32-0244223 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
221 | 商丘 | 李京蔚 | 2019-16-0366565 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
222 | 商丘 | 李京蔚 | 2019-16-0366566 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
223 | 商丘 | 张红力+王飞(预+恩) | 2019-16-0367182 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
224 | 商丘 | 张红力+王飞(预+恩) | 2019-16-0219336 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
225 | 商丘 | 张红力+王飞(预+恩) | 2019-16-0366556 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
226 | 商丘柘城 | 聚财聚福 李三伟+彭高权(预+恩) | 2019-16-0120103 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
227 | 商丘柘城 | 米鲲鹏(预) | 2019-12-0174353 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
228 | 上海 | 冯武涛(预+恩) | 2019-16-0430636 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
229 | 温州 | 中天国际 李定清(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545795永 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
230 | 舞钢 | 飞翔的鸽子 | 2019-32-0245371 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
231 | 舞钢 | 飞翔的鸽子 | 2019-32-0245372 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
232 | 舞钢 | 梁春财+段开明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0381257 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
233 | 舞钢 | 梁春财+段开明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0381265 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
234 | 舞钢 | 龙凤美满 孟凡浩 | 2019-16-0381087 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
235 | 舞钢 | 龙凤美满 孟凡浩 | 2019-16-0381003 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
236 | 舞钢 | 顺丰鸽舍 郑丰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549168永 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
237 | 舞钢 | 顺丰鸽舍 郑丰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549192永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
238 | 舞钢 | 顺丰鸽舍 郑丰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549161永 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
239 | 舞钢 | 顺丰鸽舍 郑丰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549169永 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
240 | 新乡 | 陈文发(预) | 2019-32-0613116 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
241 | 新乡 | 丁佩章 | 2019-32-0612018 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
242 | 新乡 | 河南力翔鸽舍 霍义彬(预) | 2019-16-0255234 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
243 | 新乡 | 红福5000 李保明(预) | 2019-16-0509232 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
244 | 新乡 | 红色舰队+孟宪宇 | 2019-32-0610195 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
245 | 新乡 | 李郑生 | 2019-16-0254942 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
246 | 新乡 | 龙翔傲雪 薛龙(预) | 2019-32-0783880 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
247 | 新乡 | 生辉鸽舍 朱命生+朱命辉 | 2019-32-0615823 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
248 | 新乡 | 盛夏赛鸽 夏飞龙 | 2019-16-0243059 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
249 | 新乡 | 史晨旭+王宝安(恩) | 2019-16-0545212永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
250 | 新乡 | 势如破竹 周海涛(预) | 2019-32-0615544 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
251 | 新乡 | 王海平+白程喜+郭军伟(预+恩) | 2019-32-0616754 | 石斑 | 淘汰 |
252 | 新乡 | 王海平+白程喜+郭军伟(预+恩) | 2019-32-0616757 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
253 | 新乡 | 小洋人鸽舍 王永涛(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545244永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
254 | 新乡 | 中华鸽舍 李国成+杨红军(预) | 2019-33-0242128 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
255 | 新乡 | 周双喜 | 2019-16-0236232 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
256 | 新乡原阳 | 幸福鸽舍 张现立 | 2019-16-0419369 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
257 | 许昌 | 金一鸽苑 邹国平+王兵(预) | 2019-16-0295028 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
258 | 许昌 | 金一鸽苑 邹国平+王兵(预) | 2019-16-0028765 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
259 | 许昌 | 静心致远 刘通(预) | 2019-16-0143532 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
260 | 许昌 | 九龙鸽舍 张长明(恩) | 2019-16-0548063永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
261 | 许昌 | 任建成 | 2019-16-0309124 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
262 | 许昌 | 顺利鸽舍 封国军 | 2019-16-0313750 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
263 | 许昌 | 翔云鸽舍 宋长云(恩) | 2019-16-0131247 | 石板 | 淘汰 |
264 | 许昌 | 翔云鸽舍 宋长云(恩) | 2019-16-0131250 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
265 | 许昌 | 兄弟连翔(预+恩) | 2019-32-0244363 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
266 | 许昌 | 兄弟连翔(预+恩) | 2019-32-0243275 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
267 | 许昌 | 许昌老A鸽舍 张建民(预) | 2019-16-0546603永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
268 | 许昌 | 周德献(恩) | 2019-16-0298492 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
269 | 许昌 | 周志远+李喜全(预) | 2019-16-0144443 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
270 | 许昌襄县 | 飙速鸽业团队(恩) | 2019-16-0545914永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
271 | 许昌襄县 | 飙速鸽业团队(恩) | 2019-16-0545928永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
272 | 许昌襄县 | 李冬冬+冯军召+牛国涛(预+恩) | 2019-16-0575052 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
273 | 许昌襄县 | 旺旺鸽舍 赵晓广+韩广伟(预+恩) | 2019-16-0306122 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
274 | 许昌襄县 | 旺旺鸽舍 赵晓广+韩广伟(预+恩) | 2019-16-0293519 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
275 | 许昌襄县 | 襄城鸽会 司西彬(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549072永 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
276 | 许昌襄县 | 襄城鸽会 司西彬(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549082永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
277 | 许昌襄县 | 杨林坡+秦建标(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547331永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
278 | 许昌襄县 | 杨林坡+秦建标(预+恩) | 2019-16-0027508 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
279 | 许昌鄢陵 | 花都幸福 邹家欣 | 2019-32-0086198 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
280 | 禹州 | 郭兴(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299679 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
281 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299730 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
282 | 禹州 | 姚红星(预) | 2019-16-0569417 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
283 | 禹州 | 姚红星(预) | 2019-16-0569435 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
284 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预+恩) | 2019-01-1547132 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
285 | 长葛 | 范歌子 | 2019-16-0573697 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
286 | 长葛 | 鸽缘阁 李振阁(预) | 2019-16-0292454 | 石板白条 | 淘汰 |
287 | 长葛 | 李少鹏 | 2019-16-0292633 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
288 | 长葛 | 麻卫衡 | 2019-16-0294773 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
289 | 郑州 | 爱华鸽舍 李征(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544793永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
290 | 郑州 | 爱华鸽舍 李征(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544798永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
291 | 郑州 | 毕严彬(预+恩) | 2019-16-0483789 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
292 | 郑州 | 超凡鸽舍 马超 | 2019-16-0069474 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
293 | 郑州 | 村里人 张申同(预) | 2019-16-0539568 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
294 | 郑州 | 村里人 张申同(预) | 2019-16-0539578 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
295 | 郑州 | 飞翔鸽舍 任文中 | 2019-16-0553814 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
296 | 郑州 | 冠胜源 洪彦军(预) | 2019-16-0000860 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
297 | 郑州 | 河南广亿集团 孔雷明 | 2019-16-0144858 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
298 | 郑州 | 金冠元鸽舍 赵树新(+恩) | 2019-32-0594905 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
299 | 郑州 | 金冠元鸽舍 赵树新(+恩) | 2019-16-0117179 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
300 | 郑州 | 金鑫赛鸽 金宇鑫(恩) | 2019-16-0100445 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
301 | 郑州 | 靳斌 | 2019-16-0082416 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
302 | 郑州 | 李军正+康守涛 | 2019-32-0669535 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
303 | 郑州 | 李志明(+恩) | 2019-32-0449811 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
304 | 郑州 | 李志明(+恩) | 2019-32-0449815 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
305 | 郑州 | 李志明(+恩) | 2019-32-0449812 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
306 | 郑州 | 刘磊振 | 2019-16-0224170 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
307 | 郑州 | 孟庆彪 | 2019-16-0076328 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
308 | 郑州 | 孟庆彪 | 2019-16-0076329 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
309 | 郑州 | 明鑫鸽舍 刘明鑫 | 2019-32-0668593 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
310 | 郑州 | 铭轩赛鸽 邢立+邢建军 | 2019-16-0076961 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
311 | 郑州 | 拍卖师 安凌霄(预+恩) | 2019-16-0529443 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
312 | 郑州 | 千千鸽舍 于天水 | 2019-16-0098026 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
313 | 郑州 | 尚攀 | 2019-16-0092702 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
314 | 郑州 | 司云峰 | 2019-16-0063009 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
315 | 郑州 | 宋书乾 | 2019-16-0119790 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
316 | 郑州 | 天马祥云 刘玉宝(预+恩) | 2019-16-0092283 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
317 | 郑州 | 王世斌(预+恩) | 2019-16-0092440 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
318 | 郑州 | 吴光政(预) | 2019-16-0056519 | 花 | 淘汰 |
319 | 郑州 | 小牛鸽舍 李可欣(预) | 2019-16-0554468 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
320 | 郑州 | 小牛鸽舍 李可欣(预) | 2019-16-0554480 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
321 | 郑州 | 小牛鸽舍 李可欣(预) | 2019-16-0555422 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
322 | 郑州 | 鑫羽赛鸽 李智彬 | 2019-16-0066105 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
323 | 郑州 | 杨建军 | 2019-32-0668354 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
324 | 郑州 | 永翔赛鸽 赵郑举 | 2019-16-0535471 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
325 | 郑州 | 玉翔鸽 玉山 | 2019-16-0094892 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
326 | 郑州 | 玉翔鸽 玉山 | 2019-16-0094896 | 麒麟花 | 淘汰 |
327 | 郑州 | 岳斌 | 2019-16-0547940永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
328 | 郑州 | 张劲(预+恩) | 2019-16-0002921 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
329 | 郑州 | 郑州铂霖公棚 周英杰(恩) | 2019-纪念环-229987 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
330 | 郑州 | 郑州律师冯瑞(预) | 2019-32-0669713 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
331 | 郑州 | 朱海军+王礼喜+朱舸小刀(预+恩) | 2019-32-0594985 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
332 | 郑州 | 紫龙鸽舍 王伟(预+恩) | 2019-16-0095202 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
333 | 郑州 | 紫龙鸽舍 王伟(预+恩) | 2019-16-0033495 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
334 | 郑州新郑 | 李小玲(预+恩) | 2019-16-0540711永 | 花 | 淘汰 |
335 | 中牟 | 翱翔鸽苑 刘成虎(预) | 2019-16-0064894 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
336 | 中牟 | 嘉禾鸽舍 李伟明 | 2019-16-0091827 | 花 | 淘汰 |
337 | 中牟 | 聚英鸽舍 宋建 | 2019-16-0104614 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
338 | 中牟 | 天穹鸽舍 刘庆军 | 2019-16-0064963 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
339 | 中牟 | 吴学军(恩) | 2019-16-0092782 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
340 | 周口 | 阿拉鸽舍 孙磊(预+恩) | 2019-16-0420458 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
341 | 周口 | 东兴鸽舍 马建伟 | 2019-16-0421718 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
342 | 周口 | 东兴鸽舍 马建伟 | 2019-16-0421223 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
343 | 周口 | 杜余粮 | 2019-32-0271006 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
344 | 周口 | 鸿雁鸽舍 邵洪燕(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548713永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
345 | 周口 | 利剑赛鸽 赵洪涛 | 2019-16-0491983 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
346 | 周口 | 刘根良(预) | 2019-16-0422176 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
347 | 周口 | 任建伟 | 2019-32-0025551 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
348 | 周口 | 双航鸽舍 李东(+恩) | 2019-16-0548735永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
349 | 周口 | 孙氏鸽舍 孙建伟(+恩) | 2019-32-0955210 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
350 | 周口 | 祥云鸽舍 徐红林 | 2019-16-0427105 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
351 | 周口 | 周口-121 | 2019-32-0591969 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
352 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预+恩) | 2019-16-0428405 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
353 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预+恩) | 2019-16-0428415 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
354 | 周口鹿邑 | 兄弟联谊鸽舍 穆传印+杜大高 | 2019-16-0223112 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
355 | 周口鹿邑 | 兄弟联谊鸽舍 穆传印+杜大高 | 2019-16-0223118 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
356 | 驻马店 | 绮航阁+豪欣鸽舍 范志华(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544335永 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
357 | 驻马店 | 石油协会 岳会刚+李彦军+梅立安+张志国+(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544336永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
358 | 驻马店泌阳 | 吕国需 | 2019-16-0345754 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
359 | 驻马店泌阳 | 马谷田联队 麒麟鸽舍+荣誉战鸽 | 2019-16-0345222 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
360 | 驻马店泌阳 | 兴业鸽舍 刘业 | 2019-16-0344168 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
361 | 驻马店平舆 | 金翼鸽舍 陈豪+杨东+杨帅(恩) | 2019-16-0545864永 | 石板 | 淘汰 |
362 | 驻马店平舆 | 金翼鸽舍 陈豪+杨东+杨帅(恩) | 2019-16-0545862永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
363 | 驻马店平舆 | 刘雪磊(预) | 2019-01-1382593 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
364 | 驻马店上蔡 | 孙长青(预) | 2019-16-0487969 | 石板 | 淘汰 |
365 | 驻马店西平 | 靖洖鸽舍 刘威威+胡彦军 | 2019-16-0488406 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
366 | 驻马店新蔡 | 李新明 | 2019-16-0153820 | 石板 | 淘汰 |
367 | 驻马店新蔡 | 鑫炜鸽业 李中炜 | 2019-16-0544827永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
封 棚 后 淘 汰 的 | |||||
序号 | 地区 | 鸽主名称 | 足环号 | 羽色 | 饲养情况 |
1 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034524 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
2 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预+恩) | 2019-12-0034576 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
3 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林(预) | 2019-16-0545059永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
4 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林(预) | 2019-16-0545081永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
5 | 封丘 | 壹号鸽舍 刘国新+赵培杰(预+恩) | 2019-16-0247552 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
6 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548397永 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
7 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548365永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
8 | 鹤壁 | 金豪鸽舍 宋涛 | 2019-16-0253557 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
9 | 鹤壁 | 豫鹤鸽苑 崔志鸿 | 2019-16-0505425 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
10 | 鹤壁 | 张亚东 | 2019-16-0505590 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
11 | 湖北监利 | 孙曙春鸽舍 | 2019-17-0233268 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
12 | 湖北石首 | 李新发 | 2019-17-0256262 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
13 | 湖北随州 | 海霸鸽舍 邓海波(预+恩) | 2019-16-0557798 | 石板 | 淘汰 |
14 | 焦作 | 王非凡 | 2019-16-0443757 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
15 | 焦作 | 威翔鸽舍 李建军(预) | 2019-16-0444212 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
16 | 开封 | 明宇鸽舍 赵明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545735永 | 雨白条 | 淘汰 |
17 | 开封 | 明宇鸽舍 赵明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545747永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
18 | 开封 | 袁春鸽业+鑫宇鸽舍 鲍志军 | 2019-16-0128042 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
19 | 开封尉氏 | 金羽鸽舍 常志辉(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548290永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
20 | 兰考 | 天狮鸽苑 牛立潮(预+恩) | 2019-16-0132175 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
21 | 兰考 | 天狮鸽苑 牛立潮(预+恩) | 2019-16-0371338 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
22 | 洛阳 | 陈红升(预+恩) | 2019-16-0305518 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
23 | 洛阳 | 韩西奎 | 2019-16-0192998 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
24 | 洛阳 | 李保敏 | 2019-16-0533843 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
25 | 洛阳 | 梁存良 | 2019-16-0548110永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
26 | 洛阳 | 三星鸽舍 葛瑞锋 | 2019-16-0564343 | 红轮 | 淘汰 |
27 | 洛阳 | 王振东 | 2019-16-0186864 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
28 | 洛阳 | 魏富安 | 2019-16-0164513 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
29 | 洛阳 | 馨冉鸽舍 申志强 | 2019-16-0160849 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
30 | 漯河 | 孙纪响 | 2019-32-0295248 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
31 | 漯河 | 王家军 王国安(预+恩) | 2019-16-0546814永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
32 | 漯河 | 周杭桦 | 2019-16-0385992 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
33 | 漯河临颍 | 郑志兵+友林鸽舍(预) | 2019-32-0294601 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
34 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预+恩) | 2019-16-0388725 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
35 | 南阳 | 633鸽舍 张磊 | 2019-32-0670552 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
36 | 南阳 | 华鑫赛鸽 赵磊 | 2019-16-0335023 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
37 | 南阳 | 金鹏鸽舍 高建奇(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549576永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
38 | 南阳 | 娄吉林 | 2019-32-0709503 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
39 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预) | 2019-32-0459048 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
40 | 南阳 | 张大通(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549750永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
41 | 南阳社旗 | 博翼赛鸽 谢建立(预) | 2019-16-0548698永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
42 | 南阳唐河 | 宛东瑞翔 曲良瑞 | 2019-16-0548682永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
43 | 南阳镇平 | 黄丰乾 | 2019-16-0170912 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
44 | 平顶山 | 光明联盟 田红伟(+恩) | 2019-16-0545667永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
45 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549976永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
46 | 平顶山 | 华帅(预) | 2019-16-0434992 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
47 | 平顶山 | 李宝林+王书宝(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547318永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
48 | 平顶山 | 李银芳(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544523永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
49 | 平顶山 | 吕明辉 | 2019-16-0435412 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
50 | 平顶山 | 平0198鸽舍 白光达(预) | 2019-16-0436219 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
51 | 平顶山 | 强盛鸽业+鑫晟鸽舍+99重阳鸽舍(预+恩) | 2019-16-0549940永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
52 | 平顶山 | 盛隆鸽舍 王国富+韦明(预) | 2019-16-0549922永 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
53 | 平顶山 | 孙景生+徐星杰(预+恩) | 2019-32-0242409 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
54 | 平顶山 | 友缘赛鸽(预) | 2019-16-0438201 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
55 | 平顶山 | 豫电力鸽舍 白由超(预) | 2019-32-0242625 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
56 | 平顶山 | 豫电力鸽舍 白由超(预) | 2019-32-0242688 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
57 | 平顶山鲁山 | 书桓鸽舍 崔桓(预+恩) | 2019-16-0431910 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
58 | 平顶山叶县 | 王二伟 | 2019-16-0438879 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
59 | 濮阳台前 | 邱继士 | 2019-16-0281756 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
60 | 汝州 | 青龙翱翔 张占国(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545501永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
61 | 汝州 | 周帅涛(预) | 2019-16-0545530永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
62 | 汝州 | 周帅涛(预) | 2019-16-0545524永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
63 | 商丘夏邑 | 天平鸽苑 司贤坤(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544656永 | 雨花 | 淘汰 |
64 | 商丘柘城 | 米鲲鹏(预) | 2019-12-0174351 | 深雨点 | 淘汰 |
65 | 上海 | 冯武涛(预+恩) | 2019-16-0432737 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
66 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547791永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
67 | 舞钢 | 梁春财+段开明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0381298 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
68 | 舞钢 | 梁春财+段开明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0381279 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
69 | 新乡 | 东风博龙 孙海涛(预) | 2019-16-0253395 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
70 | 新乡 | 路竣博 | 2019-32-0616057 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
71 | 新乡 | 盛夏赛鸽 夏飞龙 | 2019-32-0610807 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
72 | 新乡 | 伟创电工 崔志伟(恩) | 2019-16-0254089 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
73 | 新乡 | 小洋人鸽舍 王永涛(预+恩) | 2019-32-0792399 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
74 | 新乡 | 许府鸽苑 许来彤(预) | 2019-16-0244391 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
75 | 许昌 | 贺志杰 | 2019-16-0028066 | 白花 | 淘汰 |
76 | 许昌 | 三洋赛鸽-李平洋(预+恩) | 2019-16-0545386永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
77 | 许昌 | 周德献(恩) | 2019-16-0298493 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
78 | 许昌襄县 | 杨林坡+秦建标(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547332永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
79 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299788 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
80 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299789 | 灰花 | 淘汰 |
81 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299782 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
82 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预+恩) | 2019-16-0299763 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
83 | 长葛 | 麻卫衡 | 2019-16-0292611 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
84 | 长葛 | 宇航鸽业 黄嵩领(预) | 2019-16-0301296 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
85 | 郑州 | 大恒鸽业 刘恒(预) | 2019-16-0115544 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
86 | 郑州 | 吉祥兆丰 高正(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547911永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
87 | 郑州 | 吉祥兆丰 高正(预+恩) | 2019-16-0547919永 | 花 | 淘汰 |
88 | 郑州 | 孔建辉 | 2019-16-0036509 | 雨花 | 淘汰 |
89 | 郑州 | 联翔兄弟 闫书明(预+恩) | 2019-16-0082946 | 灰白条 | 淘汰 |
90 | 郑州 | 明智雲翔 徐明智(预) | 2019-16-0092492 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
91 | 郑州 | 平高亮+吴东(恩) | 2019-32-0666704 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
92 | 郑州 | 郑局壹号(预+恩) | 2019-16-0544447永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
93 | 郑州 | 朱海军+王礼喜+朱舸小刀(预+恩) | 2019-16-0152076 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
94 | 郑州 | 紫龙鸽舍 王伟(预+恩) | 2019-16-0033481 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
95 | 郑州新郑 | 李小玲(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548507永 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
96 | 郑州新郑 | 李小玲(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548505永 | 红绛 | 淘汰 |
97 | 郑州新郑 | 腾达铭鸽 高二娟+朱康鑫 | 2019-32-0996830 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
98 | 周口 | A勇翔鸽舍 | 2019-32-0238274 | 雨花 | 淘汰 |
99 | 周口 | 杜余粮 | 2019-32-0271007 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
100 | 周口 | 鸿雁鸽舍 邵洪燕(预+恩) | 2019-16-0548711永 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
101 | 周口 | 建涛鸽舍 王兵云(预) | 2019-01-0948923 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
102 | 周口 | 周口-121 | 2019-32-0591978 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
103 | 周口 | 庄永涛(预) | 2019-09-0082545 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
104 | 周口郸城 | 行云鸽苑 杨飞+吴振召 | 2019-16-0495586 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
105 | 周口西华 | 胡大军(预) | 2019-16-0548794永 | 花 | 淘汰 |
106 | 驻马店泌阳 | 尤聚+武信春+李运闯(预+恩) | 2019-16-0345309 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
107 | 驻马店西平 | 靖淏鸽舍 刘威威 | 2019-12-0394049 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
108 | 驻马店西平 | 双龙鸽舍 冀卫华 | 2019-16-0488203 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
109 | 驻马店新蔡 | 黑鹰鸽苑 任飞 | 2019-16-0545945永 | 灰 | 淘汰 |
110 | 驻马店新蔡 | 永斌鸽舍孔永斌(预+恩) | 2019-16-0348023 | 雨点 | 淘汰 |
家飞后淘汰 | |||||
地区 | 鸽主名称 | 足环号 | 羽色 | 备注 | |
1 | 安徽潜山 | 胡六生(恩) | 2019-12-0034993 | 麒麟花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
2 | 安徽潜山 | 胡六生(恩) | 2019-12-0300713 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
3 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034236 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
4 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034064 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
5 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034051 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
6 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034054 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
7 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034046 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
8 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034382 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
9 | 安徽潜山 | 屠永林(恩) | 2019-12-0034363 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
10 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预30+恩) | 2019-12-0034812 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
11 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预30+恩) | 2019-12-0032303 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
12 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预30+恩) | 2019-12-0034590 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
13 | 安徽潜山 | 张泽(预30+恩) | 2019-12-0034536 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
14 | 安阳 | 锦程鸽苑 桑国涛(预4) | 2019-16-0070214 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
15 | 安阳 | 锦程鸽苑 桑国涛(预4) | 2019-33-0000766 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
16 | 安阳 | 四兄弟鸽舍(预1) | 2019-32-0654067 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
17 | 安阳 | 四兄弟鸽舍(预1) | 2019-16-0221251 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
18 | 安阳汤阴 | 三头鸽园 韩俊杰 | 2019-32-0659457 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
19 | 安阳汤阴 | 三头鸽园 韩俊杰 | 2019-32-0659455 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
20 | 安阳汤阴 | 魏湾鸽舍 魏国利 | 2019-16-0549889永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
21 | 登封 | 国东鸽舍 刘国东 | 2019-16-0084377 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
22 | 登封 | 少林赛鸽-李瑞民(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0544906永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
23 | 登封 | 皖豫赛鸽 刘凤均(预2) | 2019-16-0529884 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
24 | 封丘 | 惠风鸽舍 徐江波 | 2019-16-0548801永 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
25 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林(预26) | 2019-16-0545058永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
26 | 封丘 | 梦幻团队柴松林(预26) | 2019-16-0545066永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
27 | 封丘 | 壹号鸽舍 刘国新+赵培杰(预14+恩) | 2019-16-0248662 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
28 | 封丘 | 壹号鸽舍 刘国新+赵培杰(预14+恩) | 2019-16-0248663 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
29 | 巩义 | 河南中正赛鸽 王伟伟 | 2019-16-0118610 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
30 | 巩义 | 河南中正赛鸽 王伟伟 | 2019-01-1120207 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
31 | 河北安平 | 石头鸽舍 葛磊(预30+恩) | 2019-16-0545983永 | 麒麟花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
32 | 河北安平 | 石头鸽舍 葛磊(预30+恩) | 2019-16-0545997永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
33 | 河北大名 | 唐山 康辉鸽舍 廉玉明(预6+恩) | 2019-03-1541958 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
34 | 河南临颍 | 鸿运鸽舍 邢全法(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0546865永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
35 | 鹤壁 | 河南鹤壁 张涛 | 2019-16-0548339永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
36 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0548396永 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
37 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0548392永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
38 | 鹤壁 | 鹤壁孙氏鸽舍(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0548321永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
39 | 鹤壁 | 天鹏鸽业 屈中山(恩) | 2019-16-0505941 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
40 | 湖北 | 慧龙鸽舍 张吉彬 | 2019-17-0249667 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
41 | 湖北 | 慧龙鸽舍 张吉彬 | 2019-17-0248466 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
42 | 湖北监利 | 孙曙春鸽舍 | 2019-17-0233946 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
43 | 湖北随州 | 海霸鸽舍 邓海波(预10+恩) | 2019-01-1220030 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
44 | 湖北随州 | 海霸鸽舍 邓海波(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0557799 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
45 | 江苏徐州 | 永兴联盟 赵厚涛(预22+恩) | 2019-10-0366323 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
46 | 开封 | 楚龙强(预1) | 2019-16-0507309 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
47 | 开封 | 大卫鸽舍 李洪卫 | 2019-16-0545265永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
48 | 开封 | 高飞鸽舍(预2+恩) | 2019-32-0624115 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
49 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546051永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
50 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546039永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
51 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546055永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
52 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546035永 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
53 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546041永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
54 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546030永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
55 | 开封 | 黄强(预55+恩) | 2019-16-0546043永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
56 | 开封 | 明宇鸽舍 赵明(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0545741永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
57 | 开封杞县 | 春秋赛鸽 汤庆贺(预30+恩) | 2019-16-0545038永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
58 | 开封杞县 | 立信公棚 李苏帅(预10) | 2019-17-0314256 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
59 | 开封杞县 | 刘抗鸽舍 | 2019-16-0143358 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
60 | 开封尉氏 | 叱云鸽舍 李战辉(预3+恩) | 2019-16-0548297永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
61 | 开封尉氏 | 叱云鸽舍 李战辉(预3+恩) | 2019-16-0548298永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
62 | 兰考 | 天狮鸽苑 牛立潮(预25+恩) | 2019-16-0371474 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
63 | 洛阳 | 陈红升(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0305563 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
64 | 洛阳 | 关林鸽舍 李武青(预30-1+恩) | 2019-16-0545374永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
65 | 洛阳 | 关林鸽舍 李武青(预30-1+恩) | 2019-16-0163936 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
66 | 洛阳 | 关圣鸽舍 高跃民(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0545660永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
67 | 洛阳 | 韩西奎 | 2019-16-0192997 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
68 | 洛阳 | 李保敏 | 2019-16-0533836 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
69 | 洛阳 | 李建选 | 2019-16-0186090 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
70 | 洛阳 | 刘创 | 2019-16-0546512永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
71 | 洛阳 | 刘胜利(预7) | 2019-16-0565899 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
72 | 洛阳 | 龍神霸业 买涛(预4) | 2019-16-0566194 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
73 | 洛阳 | 三星鸽舍 葛瑞锋 | 2019-16-0564346 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
74 | 洛阳 | 善翔鸽舍 刘善祥(预3+恩) | 2019-16-0547591永 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
75 | 洛阳 | 天赐双雄 张天泽+张睿(恩) | 2019-16-0193848 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
76 | 洛阳 | 天赐双雄 张天泽+张睿(恩) | 2019-16-0193812 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
77 | 洛阳 | 天赐双雄 张天泽+张睿(恩) | 2019-纪念环-240785 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
78 | 洛阳 | 天行健 王波(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0472994 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
79 | 洛阳 | 魏旭东 | 2019-16-0168661 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
80 | 洛阳 | 无迪鸽舍 张迪(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0198948 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
81 | 洛阳 | 许保军(预6) | 2019-16-0176756 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
82 | 洛阳 | 许保军(预6) | 2019-16-0176761 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
83 | 洛阳 | 许伟(预1+恩) | 2019-16-0548102永 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
84 | 洛阳 | 勇胜鸽舍 王勇+于胜超(恩) | 2019-16-0549336永 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
85 | 洛阳 | 张晓辉(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0561398 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
86 | 洛阳 | 张晓辉(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0177269 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
87 | 漯河 | 陈海锋 | 2019-32-0299333 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
88 | 漯河 | 华广耀+张克亮(预7) | 2019-16-0387182 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
89 | 漯河 | 汇鑫广库 王惠君(预3+恩) | 2019-32-0299673 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
90 | 漯河 | 李伟 | 2019-16-0385581 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
91 | 漯河 | 李向阳 | 2019-16-0548991永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
92 | 漯河 | 林颜 | 2019-32-0295047 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
93 | 漯河 | 赛鸽加油站 胡汉立 | 2019-16-0384833 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
94 | 漯河 | 万建生 | 2019-16-0389936 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
95 | 漯河 | 万建生 | 2019-16-0389931 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
96 | 漯河 | 魏建斌 | 2019-16-0393819 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
97 | 漯河 | 小凡鸽舍 周朝阳(预3) | 2019-16-0547706永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
98 | 漯河 | 小凡鸽舍 周朝阳(预3) | 2019-32-0245409 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
99 | 漯河 | 兄弟联翔 王庆卫(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0387070 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
100 | 漯河 | 雄鹰鸽舍 陶合亭(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0385186 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
101 | 漯河 | 应真伟 | 2019-16-0388450 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
102 | 漯河 | 云涵鸽舍 徐胜利 | 2019-32-0295760 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
103 | 漯河 | 云涵鸽舍+刘俊艳 | 2019-32-0294952 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
104 | 漯河 | 赵幸乐(预2) | 2019-16-0386100 | 花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
105 | 漯河临颍 | 军哥鸽业 赵军+付彦杰(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0545125永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
106 | 漯河临颍 | 军哥鸽业 赵军+付彦杰(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0545121永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
107 | 漯河临颍 | 罗建鸽(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0546888永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
108 | 漯河临颍 | 兄弟联盟 吕小磊+李明雷+吕献龙(预4) | 2019-16-0803520 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
109 | 漯河临颍 | 豫中兄弟 吕孝峰 | 2019-16-0545129永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
110 | 漯河临颍 | 豫中兄弟 吕孝峰 | 2019-16-0803393 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
111 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0386356 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
112 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0545828永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
113 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0386109 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
114 | 漯河舞阳 | 永远旭阳联队(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0388721 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
115 | 南阳 | 蔡士军(预4) | 2019-16-0549765永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
116 | 南阳 | 飞羽鸽舍 余春旺(预3) | 2019-16-0549523永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
117 | 南阳 | 飞羽鸽舍 余春旺(预3) | 2019-16-0549529永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
118 | 南阳 | 红泥湾红色战队 杜思鹏+张建伟(预5) | 2019-32-0640894 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
119 | 南阳 | 红泥湾红色战队 杜思鹏+张建伟(预5) | 2019-32-0640879 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
120 | 南阳 | 华鑫赛鸽 赵磊 | 2019-16-0335465 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
121 | 南阳 | 华玉赛鸽 张文玉(恩) | 2019-16-0548911永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
122 | 南阳 | 吉翔鸽苑 景涛(预8+恩) | 2019-32-0455408 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
123 | 南阳 | 金鹏鸽舍 高建奇(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0549584永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
124 | 南阳 | 金鹏鸽舍 高建奇(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0549581永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
125 | 南阳 | 刘旗+王磊 | 2019-16-0549548永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
126 | 南阳 | 刘旗+王磊 | 2019-26-0197789 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
127 | 南阳 | 龙翔鸽舍 杜龙仁(预16) | 2019-16-0549756永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
128 | 南阳 | 娄吉林 | 2019-16-0328528 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
129 | 南阳 | 罗东 | 2019-16-0330935 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
130 | 南阳 | 明鑫联队 四知堂 杨振(预11) | 2019-32-0459071 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
131 | 南阳 | 牛斌+天羽鸽舍(预8) | 2019-32-0674399 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
132 | 南阳 | 盛世金羽 李彬 | 2019-32-0640546 | 石斑 | 家飞后淘汰 |
133 | 南阳 | 桃李阁(预2) | 2019-16-0536460 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
134 | 南阳 | 王展(预1) | 2019-16-0336507 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
135 | 南阳 | 稳拿鸽舍 张博 | 2019-32-0709587 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
136 | 南阳 | 小马哥 马风军(恩) | 2019-16-0544119永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
137 | 南阳 | 兄弟鸽舍 曹磊 | 2019-16-0225765 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
138 | 南阳 | 兄弟鸽舍 曹磊 | 2019-16-0225764 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
139 | 南阳 | 兄弟鸽舍 王照礼+郭新喜(预6) | 2019-16-0174230 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
140 | 南阳 | 银河之星(预15+恩) | 2019-16-0339225 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
141 | 南阳 | 张大通(预13+恩) | 2019-32-0455838 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
142 | 南阳 | 张志云(预4) | 2019-32-0461906 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
143 | 南阳邓州 | 高阳鸽舍 | 2019-16-0549815永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
144 | 南阳邓州 | 刘杭(预5) | 2019-32-0460138 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
145 | 南阳邓州 | 刘杭(预5) | 2019-16-0170920 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
146 | 南阳方城 | 王根 | 2019-16-0548670永 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
147 | 南阳南召 | 华冠豫云 郭勇 张金安(预8+恩1) | 2019-16-0315801 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
148 | 南阳内乡 | 代义炳(预6) | 2019-32-0377673 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
149 | 南阳社旗 | 董玉良+杨峰+王德领(恩) | 2019-04-0905940 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
150 | 南阳石佛寺 | 牛八鸽舍 朱凤坤(预5) | 2019-16-0317375 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
151 | 南阳桐柏 | 王信保 | 2019-16-0324811 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
152 | 南阳镇平 | 宏飞赛鸽 姚宏飞(预11) | 2019-32-0460110 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
153 | 南阳镇平 | 目标鸽舍 王应东 | 2019-16-0170839 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
154 | 南阳镇平 | 王乾安 | 2019-32-0460137 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
155 | 平顶山 | 超越鸽舍 左超群 | 2019-32-0243418 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
156 | 平顶山 | 大盛鸽舍 邓飞 | 2019-16-0439874 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
157 | 平顶山 | 恒升鸽舍 葛军团(预37-1+恩) | 2019-16-0549977永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
158 | 平顶山 | 鸿鹄鸽舍 蒋洪君(恩) | 2019-16-0547361永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
159 | 平顶山 | 鸿鹄鸽舍 蒋洪君(恩) | 2019-16-0438406 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
160 | 平顶山 | 胡春祥(预) | 2019-32-0243987 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
161 | 平顶山 | 焦保领(恩) | 2019-16-0545112永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
162 | 平顶山 | 焦保领(恩) | 2019-16-0545111永 | 白花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
163 | 平顶山 | 李宝林+王书宝(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0547400永 | 石斑 | 家飞后淘汰 |
164 | 平顶山 | 李根彦 | 2019-16-0521745 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
165 | 平顶山 | 李银芳(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0544849永 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
166 | 平顶山 | 李银芳(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0544525永 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
167 | 平顶山 | 凌锐鸽舍(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0545482永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
168 | 平顶山 | 凌锐鸽舍(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0545483永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
169 | 平顶山 | 刘成宇 | 2019-32-0243480 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
170 | 平顶山 | 刘成宇 | 2019-32-0243475 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
171 | 平顶山 | 平0198鸽舍 白光达(预2) | 2019-16-0436231 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
172 | 平顶山 | 强盛鸽业+鑫晟鸽舍+99重阳鸽舍(预28+恩) | 2019-16-0549939永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
173 | 平顶山 | 强盛鸽业+鑫晟鸽舍+99重阳鸽舍(预28+恩) | 2019-16-0549934永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
174 | 平顶山 | 三连冠-杨浩涛+杨浩锋(预48+恩) | 2019-16-0302860 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
175 | 平顶山 | 三连冠-杨浩涛+杨浩锋(预48+恩) | 2019-16-0575413 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
176 | 平顶山 | 盛隆鸽舍 王国富+韦明(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0521656 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
177 | 平顶山 | 宋锋奇(预1) | 2019-16-0380008 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
178 | 平顶山 | 孙景生+徐星杰(预20+恩) | 2019-16-0439378 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
179 | 平顶山 | 孙景生+徐星杰(预20+恩) | 2019-16-0439374 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
180 | 平顶山 | 孙景生+徐星杰(预20+恩) | 2019-32-0242415 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
181 | 平顶山 | 王聚国 | 2019-16-0436351 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
182 | 平顶山 | 香山乐园(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0435888 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
183 | 平顶山 | 鑫翔牧鸽(预1) | 2019-32-0244658 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
184 | 平顶山 | 星云鸽舍 郑贵山(预5) | 2019-16-0371094 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
185 | 平顶山 | 徐国平(恩) | 2019-16-0438157 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
186 | 平顶山 | 徐国平(恩) | 2019-16-0438156 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
187 | 平顶山 | 薛国成(预3+恩) | 2019-16-0437067 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
188 | 平顶山 | 阳光鸽舍 王猛(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0545842永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
189 | 平顶山 | 阳光鸽舍 王猛(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0545846永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
190 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0474963 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
191 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0546698永 | 黑 | 家飞后淘汰 |
192 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0589861 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
193 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0546692永 | 黑 | 家飞后淘汰 |
194 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0546694永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
195 | 平顶山 | 阳光御林 王太林(预3) | 2019-16-0589852 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
196 | 平顶山 | 姚剑宝(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0432811 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
197 | 平顶山 | 姚剑宝(预6+恩) | 2019-32-0242035 | 白花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
198 | 平顶山 | 友缘赛鸽+丁景德(预13) | 2019-16-0438207 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
199 | 平顶山 | 友缘赛鸽+丁景德(预13) | 2019-16-0438215 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
200 | 平顶山 | 友缘赛鸽+丁景德(预13) | 2019-16-0438212 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
201 | 平顶山 | 豫电力鸽舍 白由超(预6) | 2019-32-0242699 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
202 | 平顶山 | 豫电力鸽舍 白由超(预6) | 2019-32-0242671 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
203 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-32-0242810 | 白花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
204 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0546645永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
205 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0546644永 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
206 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0546634永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
207 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0546658永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
208 | 平顶山 | 振兴鸽舍 史政新(预33+恩) | 2019-32-0242873 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
209 | 平顶山宝丰 | 黑风鸽舍 张旭辉(预6) | 2019-32-0244987 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
210 | 平顶山宝丰 | 牛晓兵(预6) | 2019-16-0230306 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
211 | 平顶山郏县 | 郭东东(预3) | 2019-32-0243671 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
212 | 平顶山郏县 | 勇敢的心赛鸽园 张成林(预6) | 2019-32-0243281 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
213 | 平顶山鲁山 | 家硕鸽苑 曹金富 | 2019-16-0568961 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
214 | 平顶山鲁山 | 家硕鸽苑 曹金富 | 2019-16-0431200 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
215 | 平顶山叶县 | 宏涛鸽舍+无争鸽舍 周留根+王跃民 | 2019-16-0273772 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
216 | 平顶山叶县 | 宏腾赛鸽+铭翔装饰 李东学(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0096840 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
217 | 平顶山叶县 | 马伟(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0439569 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
218 | 平顶山叶县 | 韦向华(预6) | 2019-16-0439161 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
219 | 濮阳 | 耿在钦+冯滨 | 2019-33-0251712 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
220 | 濮阳 | 苗青超(预4) | 2019-16-0533340 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
221 | 濮阳 | 苗青超(预4) | 2019-03-1489247 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
222 | 濮阳 | 苗青超(预4) | 2019-16-0533339 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
223 | 濮阳台前 | 王风堂 | 2019-16-0281981 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
224 | 汝州 | 刘建林(预5+恩) | 2019-纪念环-239515 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
225 | 汝州 | 鹿建民 | 2019-16-0471192 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
226 | 汝州 | 青龙翱翔 张占国(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0545503永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
227 | 汝州 | 肖志涛(预1) | 2019-16-0545545永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
228 | 商丘 | 久竞团队 孟方园(预1) | 2019-16-0364341 | 石板 | 家飞后淘汰 |
229 | 商丘 | 乐乐鸽舍 卢新峰 | 2019-32-0244224 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
230 | 商丘柘城 | 宏图车行 贾国民(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0565735 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
231 | 商丘柘城 | 一品鸽舍 孙晓冰(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0545167永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
232 | 商丘柘城 | 一品鸽舍 孙晓冰(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0545162永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
233 | 上海 | 上海张平+贾银秒 | 2019-04-0905933 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
234 | 温州 | 中天国际 李定清(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0545793永 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
235 | 温州 | 中天国际 李定清(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0545796永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
236 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预32+恩) | 2019-16-0547789永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
237 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预32+恩) | 2019-16-0547800永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
238 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预32+恩) | 2019-16-0547795永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
239 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预32+恩) | 2019-16-0547764永 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
240 | 舞钢 | 东霸鸽舍 王继东+王景涵(预32+恩) | 2019-16-0547710永 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
241 | 舞钢 | 龙凤美满 孟凡浩 | 2019-16-0381052 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
242 | 舞钢 | 龙凤美满 孟凡浩 | 2019-16-0129102 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
243 | 新乡 | 冠铮鸽舍 朱瑞朋(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0546784永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
244 | 新乡 | 河南力翔鸽舍 霍义彬(预2) | 2019-16-0060677 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
245 | 新乡 | 红福5000 李保明(预4) | 2019-16-0509237 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
246 | 新乡 | 鸿运赛鸽 张存力(预8+恩) | 2019-16-0545210永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
247 | 新乡 | 李宪 | 2019-16-0544837永 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
248 | 新乡 | 李学喜 | 2019-16-0239662 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
249 | 新乡 | 吕文宾 | 2019-32-0612656 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
250 | 新乡 | 吕文宾 | 2019-32-0612659 | 花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
251 | 新乡 | 盛夏赛鸽 夏飞龙 | 2019-16-0234971 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
252 | 新乡 | 赵新杰+尚勤科(预1) | 2019-16-0238747 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
253 | 新乡 | 赵新杰+尚勤科(预1) | 2019-16-0238748 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
254 | 新乡 | 赵新杰+尚勤科(预1) | 2019-16-0238742 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
255 | 新乡 | 赵新杰+尚勤科(预1) | 2019-33-0227728 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
256 | 信阳 | 陈龙奎(预1) | 2019-32-0168788 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
257 | 许昌 | 奥源颖通鸽业 (预20+恩) | 2019-16-0297154 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
258 | 许昌 | 奥源颖通鸽业 (预20+恩) | 2019-16-0297124 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
259 | 许昌 | 冠宇鸽舍+杜宝 | 2019-16-0291714 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
260 | 许昌 | 冠宇鸽舍+杜宝 | 2019-16-0029571 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
261 | 许昌 | 韩小兵 | 2019-16-0576898 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
262 | 许昌 | 贺志杰 | 2019-16-0028065 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
263 | 许昌 | 焦利恒 | 2019-16-0027965 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
264 | 许昌 | 焦利恒 | 2019-16-0544037永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
265 | 许昌 | 九龙鸽舍 张长明(预21+恩) | 2019-16-0548066永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
266 | 许昌 | 三洋赛鸽-李平洋(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0545382永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
267 | 许昌 | 王会中(预2) | 2019-16-0309533 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
268 | 许昌 | 溪溪鸽苑 彭楚钰 | 2019-16-0302157 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
269 | 许昌 | 心静致远 刘通(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0546068永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
270 | 许昌 | 心静致远 刘通(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0546069永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
271 | 许昌 | 兄弟连翔(预50+恩) | 2019-16-0570410 | 白花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
272 | 许昌 | 兄弟连翔(预50+恩) | 2019-16-0435196 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
273 | 许昌 | 颜小涛(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0548058永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
274 | 许昌 | 壹品赛鸽 | 2019-16-0298422 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
275 | 许昌襄县 | 飙速鸽业团队(预29+恩) | 2019-16-0545919永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
276 | 许昌襄县 | 黑色奇迹 孙朋飞(预5) | 2019-16-0549013永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
277 | 许昌襄县 | 贾怀锋(预7+恩) | 2019-16-0549050永 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
278 | 许昌襄县 | 李冬冬+冯军召+牛国涛(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0294143 | 石板 | 家飞后淘汰 |
279 | 许昌襄县 | 腾飞鸽舍 巴永兴(预3) | 2019-16-0301734 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
280 | 许昌襄县 | 杨林坡+秦建标(预31+恩) | 2019-16-0545790永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
281 | 许昌襄县 | 杨林坡+秦建标(预31+恩) | 2019-16-0547335永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
282 | 禹州 | 郭兴(预8+恩) | 2019-16-0307122 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
283 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0299783 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
284 | 禹州 | 神马鸽舍 李建民(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0299764 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
285 | 禹州 | 鑫鸽缘鸽舍 崔全新(预50+恩) | 2019-16-0028567 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
286 | 禹州 | 鑫鸽缘鸽舍 崔全新(预50+恩) | 2019-16-0545806永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
287 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0580148 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
288 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预2+恩) | 2019-01-1547181 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
289 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预2+恩) | 2019-01-1547230 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
290 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0580147 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
291 | 禹州 | 游骑兵鸽舍 赵占全(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0580154 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
292 | 长葛 | 宇航鸽业 黄嵩领(预2) | 2019-16-0301255 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
293 | 郑州 | 2898鸽舍 张建国(恩) | 2019-16-0554493 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
294 | 郑州 | 比肩鸽舍(恩) | 2019-16-0094413 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
295 | 郑州 | 比肩鸽舍(恩) | 2019-16-0094405 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
296 | 郑州 | 大恒鸽业 刘恒(预1) | 2019-32-0666639 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
297 | 郑州 | 大瑜41(预4) | 2019-32-0591088 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
298 | 郑州 | 大瑜41(预4) | 2019-32-0591012 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
299 | 郑州 | 冠翔阁 荆虎山(预1) | 2019-16-0097805 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
300 | 郑州 | 河南广亿集团 孔雷明 | 2019-16-0144859 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
301 | 郑州 | 恒宇赛鸽 朱磊(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0547965永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
302 | 郑州 | 恒宇赛鸽 朱磊(预12+恩) | 2019-16-0547955永 | 石板 | 家飞后淘汰 |
303 | 郑州 | 红狐鸽舍 王建军 | 2019-16-0544762永 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
304 | 郑州 | 侯冬利(预1) | 2019-16-0550190 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
305 | 郑州 | 金冠元鸽舍 赵树新(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0559631 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
306 | 郑州 | 金鳞御风 王宏伟 | 2019-16-0092242 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
307 | 郑州 | 飓风鸽舍 殷玉生(预1+恩) | 2019-32-0168411 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
308 | 郑州 | 飓风鸽舍 殷玉生(预1+恩) | 2019-32-0667390 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
309 | 郑州 | 李志勇 | 2019-16-0549628永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
310 | 郑州 | 李志勇 | 2019-16-0549630永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
311 | 郑州 | 明鑫鸽舍 刘明鑫(预1) | 2019-32-0668591 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
312 | 郑州 | 明珠鸽舍 任建军(预14+恩) | 2019-16-0082626 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
313 | 郑州 | 明珠鸽舍 任建军(预14+恩) | 2019-16-0082638 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
314 | 郑州 | 明珠鸽舍 任建军(预14+恩) | 2019-16-0082636 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
315 | 郑州 | 铭轩赛鸽 邢立+邢建军 | 2019-16-0032487 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
316 | 郑州 | 农民鸽舍 张喜财(预1) | 2019-16-0034687 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
317 | 郑州 | 农民鸽舍 张喜财(预1) | 2019-16-0034689 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
318 | 郑州 | 拍卖师 安凌霄(预16+恩) | 2019-32-0448496 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
319 | 郑州 | 三鑫鸽舍 李彦福 | 2019-16-0037930 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
320 | 郑州 | 三鑫鸽舍 李彦福 | 2019-16-0037966 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
321 | 郑州 | 三鑫鸽舍 李彦福 | 2019-16-0037972 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
322 | 郑州 | 司云峰(预1) | 2019-16-0063017 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
323 | 郑州 | 司云峰(预1) | 2019-32-0594745 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
324 | 郑州 | 天马祥云 刘玉宝(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0544520永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
325 | 郑州 | 天马祥云 刘玉宝(预5+恩) | 2019-16-0544512永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
326 | 郑州 | 王建勇 | 2019-16-0032137 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
327 | 郑州 | 王建勇 | 2019-16-0032134 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
328 | 郑州 | 王增彦 | 2019-16-0063593 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
329 | 郑州 | 伟归鸽舍 赵红伟(预51+恩) | 2019-16-0097182 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
330 | 郑州 | 伟归鸽舍 赵红伟(预51+恩) | 2019-16-0097485 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
331 | 郑州 | 翔羽鸽业 卢刚(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0115795 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
332 | 郑州 | 小牛鸽舍 李可欣(预1) | 2019-16-0554379 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
333 | 郑州 | 小牛鸽舍 李可欣(预1) | 2019-16-0554392 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
334 | 郑州 | 兄弟鸽舍 孙建伟(预6+恩) | 2019-16-0092036 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
335 | 郑州 | 炫舞神龙 吴浩勇(预16+恩) | 2019-16-0095469 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
336 | 郑州 | 杨涛(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0075729 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
337 | 郑州 | 豫天翔 李文峰 | 2019-16-0039545 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
338 | 郑州 | 云逸鸽舍6001康小宁 | 2019-16-0052648 | 麒麟花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
339 | 郑州 | 张劲(预2+恩) | 2019-16-0002929 | 石板 | 家飞后淘汰 |
340 | 郑州 | 张梦彤(预9) | 2019-16-0549647永 | 白花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
341 | 郑州 | 真实鸽舍 赵志玉(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0097419 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
342 | 郑州 | 郑局壹号(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0009671 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
343 | 郑州 | 郑局壹号(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0544428永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
344 | 郑州 | 郑局壹号(预33+恩) | 2019-16-0544424永 | 雨花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
345 | 郑州 | 子辰鸽舍 岳文超 | 2019-16-0043723 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
346 | 郑州 | 紫龙鸽舍 王伟(预4+恩) | 2019-16-0033469 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
347 | 郑州新郑 | 李小玲(预27+恩) | 2019-16-0545631永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
348 | 郑州新郑 | 李小玲(预27+恩) | 2019-32-0242018 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
349 | 中牟 | 大洪鸽舍 林刚(预6) | 2019-16-0371577 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
350 | 中牟 | 鸿亮鸽舍 朱明亮+惠利勇(预17+恩) | 2019-16-0091823 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
351 | 中牟 | 鸿亮鸽舍 朱明亮+惠利勇(预17+恩) | 2019-16-0091846 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
352 | 中牟 | 刘向明(预2) | 2019-16-0092258 | 麒麟花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
353 | 中牟 | 王福才(预2) | 2019-16-0104745 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
354 | 中牟 | 吴学军(恩) | 2019-16-0092772 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
355 | 中牟 | 吴学军(恩) | 2019-16-0092779 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
356 | 中牟 | 张军岭+张学峰(预3) | 2019-16-0076378 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
357 | 中牟 | 张五彬+林付才 | 2019-16-0380308 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
358 | 重庆 | 孙氏鸽舍 孙旺(预1) | 2019-31-0350054 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
359 | 周口 | 成吉鸽舍 王东(预3+恩) | 2019-32-0238812 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
360 | 周口 | 董秋生 | 2019-16-0422352 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
361 | 周口 | 鸿雁鸽舍 邵洪燕(预8+恩) | 2019-16-0422079 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
362 | 周口 | 鸿雁鸽舍 邵洪燕(预8+恩) | 2019-32-0238421 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
363 | 周口 | 建涛鸽舍 王兵云(预2) | 2019-01-0939927 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
364 | 周口 | 李玉东(预3) | 2019-01-0939944 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
365 | 周口 | 李玉东(预3) | 2019-16-0387785 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
366 | 周口 | 利剑赛鸽 赵洪涛 | 2019-16-0422331 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
367 | 周口 | 任建伟(预2) | 2019-08-0121373 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |
368 | 周口 | 王振永 | 2019-16-0548747永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
369 | 周口 | 王柱 | 2019-16-0493987 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
370 | 周口 | 周口-121 | 2019-32-0591972 | 灰花 | 家飞后淘汰 |
371 | 周口郸城 | 行云鸽苑 杨飞+吴振召 | 2019-16-0495587 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
372 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0582096 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
373 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0428364 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
374 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0428468 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
375 | 周口郸城 | 周建华(预10+恩) | 2019-16-0582094 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
376 | 周口鹿邑 | 久翔鸽舍 刘贺营(预1) | 2019-16-0530140 | 红绛 | 家飞后淘汰 |
377 | 周口鹿邑 | 久翔鸽舍 刘贺营(预1) | 2019-16-0530131 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
378 | 周口鹿邑 | 久翔鸽舍 刘贺营(预1) | 2019-16-0530292 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
379 | 周口鹿邑 | 耐翔鸽舍 周卞京(预5) | 2019-16-0495687 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
380 | 驻马店 | 金凯 | 2019-16-0545343永 | 黑 | 家飞后淘汰 |
381 | 驻马店 | 李国柱 | 2019-16-0530053 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
382 | 驻马店 | 驻马店石油信鸽协会联队(预11+恩) | 2019-16-0528677 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
383 | 驻马店 | 驻马店石油信鸽协会联队(预11+恩) | 2019-16-0544307永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
384 | 驻马店泌阳 | 耿记鸽舍 耿其松(预3) | 2019-16-0344110 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
385 | 驻马店泌阳 | 耿记鸽舍 耿其松(预3) | 2019-16-0344118 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
386 | 驻马店泌阳 | 阳光鸽舍 李闯+王富刚(预1) | 2019-16-0324195 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
387 | 驻马店泌阳 | 勇翔鸽舍 张继勇(恩) | 2019-16-0545779永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
388 | 驻马店泌阳 | 尤聚+武信春+李运闯(预3+恩) | 2019-16-0345310 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
389 | 驻马店平舆 | 金翼鸽舍 陈豪+杨东+杨帅(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0545897永 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
390 | 驻马店平舆 | 金翼鸽舍 陈豪+杨东+杨帅(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0488662 | 灰 | 家飞后淘汰 |
391 | 驻马店平舆 | 金翼鸽舍 陈豪+杨东+杨帅(预9+恩) | 2019-16-0545874永 | 雨点 | 家飞后淘汰 |
392 | 驻马店新蔡 | 刘萧瑾 | 2019-16-0499201 | 雨白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
393 | 驻马店新蔡 | 鑫林赛鸽 | 2019-16-0546093永 | 灰白条 | 家飞后淘汰 |
394 | 驻马店新蔡 | 兄弟鸽舍 吴钢强+杨华 | 2019-16-0498128 | 红轮 | 家飞后淘汰 |